what is your Omen for the New Year? [2009]

mine would be..

blood on hand

BLOODY!!

well, i was just surfing the internet and suddenly i have nose bleed. hahaa!! so much for ‘good omen’ for the year. there’s more blood than the picture actually. i was actually stucking my pinky finger into my nose to stop it first. mwahahaa!!

wo, what’s your’s? and don’t tell me it’s bad. t(=.=t)

update :: bleed again at 8.32pm. seriously something is wrong with me.

arphdrate :: it’s the third time and it’s not funny anymore. 09.17pm

Advertisements

9 Responses to “what is your Omen for the New Year? [2009]”

  1. Haha..you should drink more water. your body is heaty. Happy new year!

  2. erkk..no la..could be weather keep changing or someone trying to put curse on me.. hmmm.. (=,=)

  3. i think u’r lack of water la bro. drink more water.

  4. sorry.. hehehe.. just want to test my gravatar hahaha

  5. bwahahaa!! mcm ndak jadi sija tu.. remind me.. should get a pic of me with nosebleed. haha!!

  6. jap jap jap…. test lagi ni hehe

  7. should get a post for you to test your gravatar..hahaa..

  8. i tink u terkena bintang penyapu bah~ u knw who…..the other day, when new year weLcoming he come creeping by the door…peep at u & stalk u ? kekkeke

  9. poop!! poop!! poop!!! get it away from me!! AAAAHHH!!!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: